Close
Please choose a department to chat with
Close and continue shopping  Close








MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125 micron), 16 ft.

We Accept Purchase Orders
1-800-709-1345
Close
Shipping Calculator
MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable, 16 ft. (SW-4527-16) SW-4527-16
   Calculate Shipping    
Close
Please enter your email address
Thank you for your interest in our products! We will notify you at the email address you enter below when this item becomes available.




Submit
Sewell Direct reviews:
Ordering process was easy and product arrived faster than I had expected. Thanks.
Sewell Part #:  SW-4527-16   Mfg Part #:  SCMT-5MM
Available for Direct Ship (more info)
MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125 micron), 16 ft.
Product Summary
MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125 micron), 16 ft.
SW-4527-16 - $22.95
Quantity:

Add to Cart
MTRJ-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125 micron), 16 ft.
$22.95
Calculate Shipping Quantity:
Add to Cart
Print this Page 30 day money back guarantee!
Volume Discounts
3+$21.95
10+$21.45
30+$20.95
100+$19.95
Larger Volume?
Call for Quote
This MTRJ to SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features 62.5/125 micron zip cord construction with one MTRJ connector on one end, and two SC connectors on the other end. This cable exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data/media transmission.

Click play to listen to our podcast about this product.