Close
Please choose a department to chat with
Close and continue shopping  Close








 |  Login  |  Support

PCI Cards

We Accept Purchase Orders
1-800-709-1345
live chat offline
  Selected Filters
Brand
     Danpex Remove Filter
Collapse
  Availability
Collapse
  Price
Collapse
  Port Type
  • 1/8" Audio
  • USB 3.0
  • Coax
  • DVI
  • Ethernet
  • Fiber (6)
  • Firewire
  • GPIB
  • e-SATA
  • IDE
  • MIDI
  • Modem
  • PCI Expansion
  • PCMCIA
  • Parallel
  • RCA
  • SCSI
  • Serial
  • Serial ATA (SATA)
  • S-Video
  • TOSlink
  • USB
  • VGA
  • PS / 2
  • Wifi 802.11
  • FireWire 400
  • FireWire 800
Collapse
  Special Features
Collapse
  Number of Ports
  • 9+
  • 1 (1)
  • 2 (4)
  • 3 (1)
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
35086124, time: 4:46:36 PM
 

Try our award- winning software
FastLynx 3.3

Current Category: Home -> Components/Peripherals -> PCI Cards -> Brand:Danpex Remove Filter
 
    1
Sort By: Top Sellers Descending  Rating   Name   Price
AFP1250, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Duplex-ST Fiber Card
SW-5914 - $109.95
100Base-FX Multi-Mode Duplex-ST Fiber Card -

Introduct your desktop computer to the new generation of fiber technology with this PCI Card.

Add to Cart
AFP1150, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Duplex-SC Fiber Card
SW-5913 - $109.95
100Base-FX Multi-Mode Duplex-SC Fiber Card -

Introduct your desktop computer to the new generation of fiber technology with this PCI Card.

Add to Cart
AFP2300, 100Base-FX MM MT-RJ & Ethernet Combo Card
SW-5912 - $149.95
100Base-FX MM MT-RJ & Ethernet Combo Card -

Combine your network cards into one with this PCI card solution.

Add to Cart
AFP2200, 100Base-FX MM ST & Ethernet Combo Card
SW-5911 - $119.95
100Base-FX MM ST & Ethernet Combo Card -

Combine your network cards into one with this PCI card solution.

Add to Cart
AFP2100SC, 100Base-FX MM SC & Ethernet Combo Card
SW-5910 - $119.95
100Base-FX MM SC & Ethernet Combo Card -

Combine your network cards into one with this PCI card solution.

Add to Cart
AFP2100L, 10/100Mbps RJ-45 & Fiber SC PCI Card
SW-5898 - $22.24
10/100Mbps RJ-45 & Fiber SC PCI Card -

Connect either Ethernet or Fiber with this great combo card.

Add to Cart
 
    1


like what you see?
x

Be the first to know about new products and special events.